loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Blic.Rs - Website Report

blic receives about 277,526 unique visitors and 1,512,519 (5.45 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,220.21/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,070,250.42. According to Alexa Traffic Rank blic.rs is ranked number 2,053 in the world and 0.0603% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in London, H9, Serbia and links to network IP address 91.222.6.35.

About - Blic.Rs

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$7,070,250.42
Daily Revenue:
$2,220.21
Monthly Revenue:
$66,606.30
Yearly Revenue:
$810,376.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
277,526
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,325,780
Daily Pageviews:
1,512,519 (5.45 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,053 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0603% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,616
Average Load Time:
(3740 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 64.4%68.6%5
Bosnia and Herzegovina 8.3%4.4%16
Croatia 3.7%5.2%76
United States 3.0%3.2%14912
Germany 2.3%1.9%3825
Austria 2.2%2.1%462
Macedonia 1.7%1.4%82
Switzerland 1.6%1.8%538
Slovenia 1.6%0.9%167
Canada 1.5%2.0%2969
Other 1.3%1.3%16
Italy 0.9%0.8%5365
India 0.9%0.5%28682
Australia 0.7%0.3%6377
United Kingdom 0.6%0.5%12918
Netherlands 0.6%0.4%6228
Armenia 0.6%0.9%289

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
blic.rs
90.22%76.81%4.51
zena.blic.rs
30.23%12.28%2.15
sport.blic.rs
23.39%10.63%2.41
english.blic.rs
1.09%0.24%1.2
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
237,000
Google Indexed Pages:
5,550,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
259,371
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
5,771,735
Bing Backlinks:
258,678
Bing Indexed Pages:
6,083,266

Domain Overview

SEMrush blic.rs
Domain:
  blic.rs
Rank:
  12548
Organic Keywords:
  1,505
Organic Traffic:
  89,822
Organic Cost:
  $59,140.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,017
Facebook shares:
  2,738
Facebook comments:
  838
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  28
Facebook total:
  4,593
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  8,673
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  486
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Mediji/Štampa

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.222.6.35
ASN:
AS51859 
ISP:
Mainstream doo 
Server Location:
London
H9
Serbia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.222.6.35

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.7.6
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 21:58:15 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=2knf8hmps1ije3mtrmarffife1; path=/; domain=blic.rs
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=60, private, proxy-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
X-MNS-F: am3LxovMnLOx4aMN9fjr%2Fg6M71v6ritwy2H2TfoC%2BqU%3D

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX blic.rs.s201b1.psmtp.com 3600
MX blic.rs.s201b2.psmtp.com 3600
MX mail.ringier.rs 3600
MX blic.rs.s201a1.psmtp.com 3600
MX blic.rs.s201a2.psmtp.com 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.ha.rs
Rname root.ha.rs
Serial Number 2015013002
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 91.222.6.35 178
NS ns.beotel.net 3598
NS dagda1.isp.telekom.rs 3598
NS ns2.eunet.rs 3598
NS ns.beotel.rs 3598
NS ns.ha.rs 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rnids.rs...
Domain name: blic.rs.
Domain status: Active
Registration date: 26.04.2008 11:26:40
Modification date: 08.02.2012 09:00:15
Expiration date: 26.04.2016 11:26:40
Registrar: BeotelNet-ISP d.o.o.


Registrant: RINGIER AXEL SPRINGER DOO
Address: Zorza Klemensoa 19, Beograd, Serbia
ID Number: 17134990
Tax ID: 100000889


DNS: ns.beotel.net. - 194.106.162.2
DNS: ns.beotel.rs. - 194.106.162.3
DNS: ns.ha.rs. - 91.222.5.5
DNS: ns2.eunet.rs. - 194.247.192.33
DNS: dagda1.isp.telekom.rs. - 212.200.191.150


Administrative contact: Milan Lugonja, RINGIER AXEL SPRINGER DOO
Address: Zorza Klemensoa 19, Beograd, Serbia

Technical contact: Milan Lugonja, RINGIER AXEL SPRINGER DOO
Address: Zorza Klemensoa 19, Beograd, Serbia
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
blic.rs widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.